write review
updated on 17 January 2020

Opening Times

WednesdayWe
09:30 – 13:00
14:00 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
09:30 – 13:00
14:00 – 17:30
FridayFr
09:30 – 13:00
14:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:30 – 13:00
14:00 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
09:30 – 13:00
14:00 – 17:30
Closed.
Opens in  6 h 11 min.
6 h 11 min

Official Data

Official Name
KILLAMARSH DENTAL PRACTICE LIMITED
Reg. office address
107 BRIDGE STREET, S21 1AL, KILLAMARSH, Derbyshire England
Company Number
06656512
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
15/10/2008 - WAKECO (383) LIMITED
SIC Code
86230 - Dental practice activities
Date of Incorporation
25 Jul 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Alfreton Hall Church Street Alfreton Derbyshire DE55 7AH United Kingdom

Description

Intellect Computers, PC Systems, Graphics Cards, TFT, Memory, Software, Networking, CCTV, Laptops, Home Entertainment, LCD, Hard Drive, Repairs, Retail & Trade.


Keywords:
Dentistry, General Dentist, Software, Computers, Laptops, Monitors, Acer, Graphics Cards, Lenovo, Ati, DDR, Intellect Computers, Networking, Flash, LCD, Upgrade, Usb, Memories, Modem, Intel, Windows Vista, Intellect
Services
Dental Care, Repair
Categories
Dentist, Dental Clinic, Printers
Brands
Xerox
Facilities
disabled parking, wheelchair access, car parking
Killamarsh Dental Centre is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Killamarsh Dental Centre

3.7 from 5

Average

6 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Killamarsh Dental Centre!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 107 BRIDGE ST
    S31 8AL  Sheffield
    0114 248 8513
  2. 107 Bridge St
    S31 8AL  Sheffield
    0114 248 8513
  3. 107 Bridge Street
    S21 1AL  Killamarsh
    0114 248 8513
  4. 1 Harwood Gardens
    S20 7LE  Waterthorpe
    0114 248 9547
  5. 1 Harwood Gardens
    S20 7LE  Waterthorpe
    0114 248 9547
  6. 2 High St, Eckington
    S21 4DN  Sheffield
    01246 432994
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies